Назад

Силовые

Силовые
Силовые

Расписание

Четверг, 25.07 сегодня
Пятница, 26.07
Суббота, 27.07
Воскресенье, 28.07
Понедельник, 29.07
Вторник, 30.07
Среда, 31.07
Четверг, 01.08
Пятница, 02.08
Суббота, 03.08
Воскресенье, 04.08
Понедельник, 05.08
Вторник, 06.08
Среда, 07.08
Четверг, 08.08
Пятница, 09.08
Суббота, 10.08
Воскресенье, 11.08
Понедельник, 12.08
Вторник, 13.08
Среда, 14.08
Четверг, 15.08
Пятница, 16.08
Суббота, 17.08
Воскресенье, 18.08
Понедельник, 19.08
Вторник, 20.08
Среда, 21.08
Четверг, 22.08
Четверг, 25.07 сегодня
09:00—09:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
12:00—12:55
Pump
Ланкина Елена
№1
19:30—20:25
Pump
Севумян Анна
№1
Пятница, 26.07
12:00—12:55
ABL
Севумян Анна
№1
Суббота, 27.07
11:00—11:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Воскресенье, 28.07
11:00—11:55
ABL
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Upper Body
Севумян Анна
№1
Понедельник, 29.07
09:00—09:55
ABL
Цветкова Марина
№1
10:00—10:55
Upper Body
Цветкова Марина
№1
12:00—12:55
Total Body
Батманова Анна
№1
19:00—19:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Вторник, 30.07
08:00—08:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
09:00—09:55
ABS + FLEX
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
18:00—18:55
Total Body
Ланкина Елена
№1
Среда, 31.07
09:00—09:55
BUMS + ABS
Цветкова Марина
№1
18:00—18:55
Upper Body
Гал Александра
№1
19:00—19:55
ABL
Гал Александра
№1
Четверг, 01.08
09:00—09:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
12:00—12:55
Pump
Ланкина Елена
№1
19:30—20:25
Pump
Севумян Анна
№1
Пятница, 02.08
12:00—12:55
ABL
Севумян Анна
№1
Суббота, 03.08
11:00—11:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Воскресенье, 04.08
11:00—11:55
ABL
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Upper Body
Севумян Анна
№1
Понедельник, 05.08
09:00—09:55
ABL
Цветкова Марина
№1
10:00—10:55
Upper Body
Цветкова Марина
№1
12:00—12:55
Total Body
Батманова Анна
№1
19:00—19:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Вторник, 06.08
08:00—08:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
09:00—09:55
ABS + FLEX
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
18:00—18:55
Total Body
Ланкина Елена
№1
Среда, 07.08
09:00—09:55
BUMS + ABS
Цветкова Марина
№1
18:00—18:55
Upper Body
Гал Александра
№1
19:00—19:55
ABL
Гал Александра
№1
Четверг, 08.08
09:00—09:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
12:00—12:55
Pump
Ланкина Елена
№1
19:30—20:25
Pump
Севумян Анна
№1
Пятница, 09.08
12:00—12:55
ABL
Севумян Анна
№1
Суббота, 10.08
11:00—11:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Воскресенье, 11.08
11:00—11:55
ABL
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Upper Body
Севумян Анна
№1
Понедельник, 12.08
09:00—09:55
ABL
Цветкова Марина
№1
10:00—10:55
Upper Body
Цветкова Марина
№1
12:00—12:55
Total Body
Батманова Анна
№1
19:00—19:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Вторник, 13.08
08:00—08:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
09:00—09:55
ABS + FLEX
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
18:00—18:55
Total Body
Ланкина Елена
№1
Среда, 14.08
09:00—09:55
BUMS + ABS
Цветкова Марина
№1
18:00—18:55
Upper Body
Гал Александра
№1
19:00—19:55
ABL
Гал Александра
№1
Четверг, 15.08
09:00—09:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
12:00—12:55
Pump
Ланкина Елена
№1
19:30—20:25
Pump
Севумян Анна
№1
Пятница, 16.08
12:00—12:55
ABL
Севумян Анна
№1
Суббота, 17.08
11:00—11:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Воскресенье, 18.08
11:00—11:55
ABL
Климова Светлана
№1
14:00—14:55
Upper Body
Севумян Анна
№1
Понедельник, 19.08
09:00—09:55
ABL
Цветкова Марина
№1
10:00—10:55
Upper Body
Цветкова Марина
№1
12:00—12:55
Total Body
Батманова Анна
№1
19:00—19:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
Вторник, 20.08
08:00—08:55
Pump
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
09:00—09:55
ABS + FLEX
Кравченко Елизавета
№1
18:00—18:55
Total Body
Ланкина Елена
№1
Среда, 21.08
09:00—09:55
BUMS + ABS
Цветкова Марина
№1
18:00—18:55
Upper Body
Гал Александра
№1
19:00—19:55
ABL
Гал Александра
№1
Четверг, 22.08
09:00—09:55
Total Body
Климова Светлана
№1
12:00—12:55
Pump
Ланкина Елена
№1
19:30—20:25
Pump
Севумян Анна
№1