Назад

Единоборства

Единоборства
Единоборства

Расписание

Четверг, 25.07 сегодня
Пятница, 26.07
Понедельник, 29.07
Вторник, 30.07
Среда, 31.07
Четверг, 01.08
Пятница, 02.08
Понедельник, 05.08
Вторник, 06.08
Среда, 07.08
Четверг, 08.08
Пятница, 09.08
Понедельник, 12.08
Вторник, 13.08
Среда, 14.08
Четверг, 15.08
Пятница, 16.08
Понедельник, 19.08
Вторник, 20.08
Среда, 21.08
Четверг, 22.08
Четверг, 25.07 сегодня
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Пятница, 26.07
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Понедельник, 29.07
19:00—19:55
БОКС
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
МУАЙ-ТАЙ
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
21:00—21:55
ОФП в единоборствах
Еремин Федор
ТАТАМИ
Вторник, 30.07
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
КИКБОКСИНГ
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Среда, 31.07
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Четверг, 01.08
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Пятница, 02.08
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Понедельник, 05.08
19:00—19:55
БОКС
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
МУАЙ-ТАЙ
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
21:00—21:55
ОФП в единоборствах
Еремин Федор
ТАТАМИ
Вторник, 06.08
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
КИКБОКСИНГ
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Среда, 07.08
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Четверг, 08.08
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Пятница, 09.08
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Понедельник, 12.08
19:00—19:55
БОКС
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
МУАЙ-ТАЙ
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
21:00—21:55
ОФП в единоборствах
Еремин Федор
ТАТАМИ
Вторник, 13.08
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
КИКБОКСИНГ
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Среда, 14.08
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Четверг, 15.08
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Пятница, 16.08
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Понедельник, 19.08
19:00—19:55
БОКС
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
МУАЙ-ТАЙ
Еремин Федор
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
21:00—21:55
ОФП в единоборствах
Еремин Федор
ТАТАМИ
Вторник, 20.08
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
КИКБОКСИНГ
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ
Среда, 21.08
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Данилов Михаил
РИНГ
20:00—20:55
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Корецкий Алексей
ТАТАМИ
Четверг, 22.08
19:00—19:55
FFF
Таранов Владимир
Функциональная зона
20:00—20:55
БОКС
Таранов Владимир
РИНГ