РАСПИСАНИЕ
Назад

СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА ПО ВОДНОМУ ПОЛО

СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА ПО ВОДНОМУ ПОЛО
Продолжительность:
90 минут
Направление:
Аква
узнать стоимость
СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА ПО ВОДНОМУ ПОЛО
Ваша заявка отправлена
Менеджер позвонит вам в рабочее время

Расписание

Пятница, 24.05 сегодня
Суббота, 25.05
Воскресенье, 26.05
Понедельник, 27.05
Вторник, 28.05
Среда, 29.05
Четверг, 30.05
Пятница, 31.05
Суббота, 01.06
Воскресенье, 02.06
Понедельник, 03.06
Вторник, 04.06
Среда, 05.06
Четверг, 06.06
Пятница, 07.06
Суббота, 08.06
Воскресенье, 09.06
Понедельник, 10.06
Вторник, 11.06
Среда, 12.06
Четверг, 13.06
Пятница, 14.06
Суббота, 15.06
Воскресенье, 16.06
Пятница, 24.05 сегодня
20:00—20:45
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Суббота, 25.05
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Воскресенье, 26.05
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
20:00—21:00
ДЕТИ ВОДНОЕ ПОЛО (платное)
Мартынов Александр
БАССЕЙН
Понедельник, 27.05
20:00—20:45
AQUA DEEP
Яковлева Наталья
БАССЕЙН
21:00—22:30
Водное поло/Средний уровень
Денисов Денис
БАССЕЙН
Вторник, 28.05
10:15—11:00
AQUA BT
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Среда, 29.05
20:00—20:45
AQUA NOODLES
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
21:00—22:30
СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА ПО ВОДНОМУ ПОЛО
Денисов Денис
БАССЕЙН
Четверг, 30.05
10:15—11:00
AQUA NOODLES
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Пятница, 31.05
20:00—20:45
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Суббота, 01.06
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Воскресенье, 02.06
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
20:00—21:00
ДЕТИ ВОДНОЕ ПОЛО (платное)
Мартынов Александр
БАССЕЙН
Понедельник, 03.06
20:00—20:45
AQUA DEEP
Яковлева Наталья
БАССЕЙН
21:00—22:30
Водное поло/Средний уровень
Денисов Денис
БАССЕЙН
Вторник, 04.06
10:15—11:00
AQUA BT
Яковлева Наталья
БАССЕЙН
Среда, 05.06
20:00—20:45
AQUA NOODLES
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
21:00—22:30
СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА ПО ВОДНОМУ ПОЛО
Денисов Денис
БАССЕЙН
Четверг, 06.06
10:15—11:00
AQUA NOODLES
Яковлева Наталья
БАССЕЙН
Пятница, 07.06
20:00—20:45
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Суббота, 08.06
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Яковлева Наталья
БАССЕЙН
Воскресенье, 09.06
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
20:00—21:00
ДЕТИ ВОДНОЕ ПОЛО (платное)
Мартынов Александр
БАССЕЙН
Понедельник, 10.06
20:00—20:45
AQUA DEEP
Яковлева Наталья
БАССЕЙН
21:00—22:30
Водное поло/Средний уровень
Денисов Денис
БАССЕЙН
Вторник, 11.06
10:15—11:00
AQUA BT
Кузнецова Анастасия
БАССЕЙН
Среда, 12.06
20:00—20:45
AQUA NOODLES
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
21:00—22:30
СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА ПО ВОДНОМУ ПОЛО
Денисов Денис
БАССЕЙН
Четверг, 13.06
10:15—11:00
AQUA NOODLES
Кузнецова Анастасия
БАССЕЙН
Пятница, 14.06
20:00—20:45
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
Суббота, 15.06
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Кузнецова Анастасия
БАССЕЙН
Воскресенье, 16.06
13:15—14:00
AQUA MIX
Корсунова Юлия
БАССЕЙН
20:00—21:00
ДЕТИ ВОДНОЕ ПОЛО (платное)
Мартынов Александр
БАССЕЙН